2. Liga mĘŻCZYZN
TERMINARZ SPOTKAŃ
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała | 89:83 | BS Polonia Bytom | 23.09.2023 19:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 90:58 | GTK AZS Gliwice | 30.09.2023 18:00 |
|
KS 27 Katowice | 71:88 | BS Polonia Bytom | 07.10.2023 17:00 |
|
UJK Kielce | 87:90 | BS Polonia Bytom | 14.10.2023 17:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 96:66 | TS Wisła Kraków | 18.10.2023 18:00 |
|
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza | 74:99 | BS Polonia Bytom | 22.10.2023 18:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 89:79 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów | 28.10.2023 18:00 |
|
KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry | 74:97 | BS Polonia Bytom | 04.11.2023 18:00 |
|
Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków | 62:88 | BS Polonia Bytom | 11.11.2023 15:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 106:50 | AK Iskra Częstochowa | 15.11.2023 18:00 |
|
KK UR BOZZA Kraków | 93:82 | BS Polonia Bytom | 19.11.2023 17:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 125:52 | Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl | 26.11.2023 18:00 |
|
MKKS Rybnik | 67:88 | BS Polonia Bytom | 09.12.2023 19:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 130:52 | KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo | 16.12.2023 18:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 108:79 | MCKS Czeladź | 21.12.2023 18:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 72:65 | Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała | 10.01.2024 18:00 |
|
GTK AZS Gliwice | 53:97 | BS Polonia Bytom | 13.01.2024 13:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 85:65 | KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry | 17.01.2024 18:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 77:63 | KS 27 Katowice | 20.01.2024 18:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 107:78 | UJK Kielce | 25.01.2024 18:30 |
|
TS Wisła Kraków | 75:101 | BS Polonia Bytom | 31.01.2024 20:30 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 90:67 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza | 07.02.2024 18:00 |
|
OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów | 79:66 | BS Polonia Bytom | 10.02.2024 18:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 112:64 | Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków | 14.02.2024 18:00 |
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa | 73:115 | BS Polonia Bytom | 17.02.2024 19:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 105:75 | KK UR BOZZA Kraków | 24.02.2024 18:00 |
|
Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl | 70:117 | BS Polonia Bytom | 03.03.2024 14:00 |
|
MCKS Czeladź | 81:117 | BS Polonia Bytom | 09.03.2024 19:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 104:64 | MKKS Rybnik | 20.03.2024 18:00 |
|
KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo | 65:83 | BS Polonia Bytom | 23.03.2024 18:00 |
|
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała | 89:83 | BS Polonia Bytom | 23.09.2023 19:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 90:58 | GTK AZS Gliwice | 30.09.2023 18:00 |
|
KS 27 Katowice | 71:88 | BS Polonia Bytom | 07.10.2023 17:00 |
|
UJK Kielce | 87:90 | BS Polonia Bytom | 14.10.2023 17:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 96:66 | TS Wisła Kraków | 18.10.2023 18:00 |
|
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza | 74:99 | BS Polonia Bytom | 22.10.2023 18:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 89:79 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów | 28.10.2023 18:00 |
|
KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry | 74:97 | BS Polonia Bytom | 04.11.2023 18:00 |
|
Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków | 62:88 | BS Polonia Bytom | 11.11.2023 15:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 106:50 | AK Iskra Częstochowa | 15.11.2023 18:00 |
|
KK UR BOZZA Kraków | 93:82 | BS Polonia Bytom | 19.11.2023 17:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 125:52 | Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl | 26.11.2023 18:00 |
|
MKKS Rybnik | 67:88 | BS Polonia Bytom | 09.12.2023 19:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 130:52 | KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo | 16.12.2023 18:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 108:79 | MCKS Czeladź | 21.12.2023 18:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 72:65 | Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała | 10.01.2024 18:00 |
|
GTK AZS Gliwice | 53:97 | BS Polonia Bytom | 13.01.2024 13:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 85:65 | KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry | 17.01.2024 18:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 77:63 | KS 27 Katowice | 20.01.2024 18:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 107:78 | UJK Kielce | 25.01.2024 18:30 |
|
TS Wisła Kraków | 75:101 | BS Polonia Bytom | 31.01.2024 20:30 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 90:67 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza | 07.02.2024 18:00 |
|
OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów | 79:66 | BS Polonia Bytom | 10.02.2024 18:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 112:64 | Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków | 14.02.2024 18:00 |
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa | 73:115 | BS Polonia Bytom | 17.02.2024 19:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 105:75 | KK UR BOZZA Kraków | 24.02.2024 18:00 |
|
Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl | 70:117 | BS Polonia Bytom | 03.03.2024 14:00 |
|
MCKS Czeladź | 81:117 | BS Polonia Bytom | 09.03.2024 19:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | 104:64 | MKKS Rybnik | 20.03.2024 18:00 |
|
KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo | 65:83 | BS Polonia Bytom | 23.03.2024 18:00 |
|
KS 27 Katowice | 66:94 | BS Polonia Bytom | 27.03.2024 19:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom | -:- | KS 27 Katowice | 03.04.2024 18:00 |